^NSEI - NIFTY 50

NSE - NSE Real Time Price. Currency in INR
Currency in INR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
COALINDIA.NSCoal India Limited140.152.40+1.74%8,186,351
ITC.NSITC Limited181.553.65+2.05%36,108,397
BAJFINANCE.NSBajaj Finance Limited2,253.3545.85+2.08%11,159,762
NTPC.NSNTPC Limited81.552.00+2.51%47,682,181
LT.NSLarsen & Toubro Limited801.6527.00+3.49%5,766,621
ONGC.NSOil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited72.903.05+4.37%30,977,767
GAIL.NSGAIL (India) Limited84.503.60+4.45%20,653,122
BAJAJFINSV.NSBajaj Finserv Limited4,724.90214.15+4.75%1,130,581
KOTAKBANK.NSKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1,198.0557.20+5.01%8,547,628
SHREECEM.NSShree Cement Limited16,634.55850.75+5.39%92,285
TECHM.NSTech Mahindra Limited549.8528.95+5.56%3,531,169
WIPRO.NSWipro Limited191.9011.90+6.61%4,781,013
TCS.NSTata Consultancy Services Limited1,775.20121.00+7.31%5,426,508
ULTRACEMCO.NSUltraTech Cement Limited3,279.50237.90+7.82%646,343
TATASTEEL.NSTata Steel Limited276.2022.45+8.85%15,946,353
CIPLA.NSCipla Limited492.2543.05+9.58%20,841,453
TITAN.NSTitan Company Limited947.4584.65+9.81%4,186,325
BRITANNIA.NSBritannia Industries Limited2,834.50271.25+10.58%1,062,843
BHARTIARTL.NSBharti Airtel Limited470.2046.25+10.91%15,265,104
HEROMOTOCO.NSHero MotoCorp Limited1,769.20187.15+11.83%1,374,174
RELIANCE.NSReliance Industries Limited1,206.10128.65+11.94%24,853,710
BAJAJ-AUTO.NSBajaj Auto Limited2,280.05246.30+12.11%1,069,810
NESTLEIND.NSNestlé India Limited17,038.651,934.00+12.80%246,736
ZEEL.NSZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited140.9016.55+13.31%11,482,977
MARUTI.NSMaruti Suzuki India Limited4,553.65542.15+13.51%2,687,627
ICICIBANK.NSICICI Bank Limited326.1039.45+13.76%57,634,734
GRASIM.NSGrasim Industries Limited518.5563.85+14.04%2,617,232
HINDALCO.NSHindalco Industries Limited103.9515.15+17.06%23,633,271
INDUSINDBK.NSIndusInd Bank Limited383.8570.65+22.56%45,708,629
MM.NSMM.NS