^NSEI - NIFTY 50

NSE - NSE Real Time Price. Currency in INR
Currency in INR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
BRITANNIA.NSBritannia Industries Limited3,252.354.50+0.14%230,650
INDUSINDBK.NSIndusInd Bank Limited1,342.652.55+0.19%5,603,811
ITC.NSITC Limited246.500.65+0.26%12,821,746
WIPRO.NSWipro Limited248.901.05+0.42%2,762,674
CIPLA.NSCipla Limited444.15-2.15-0.48%2,849,585
BHARTIARTL.NSBharti Airtel Limited383.50-2.35-0.61%3,978,409
BAJAJFINSV.NSBajaj Finserv Limited8,265.95-50.70-0.61%352,796
GAIL.NSGAIL (India) Limited129.550.80+0.62%8,890,546
ICICIBANK.NSICICI Bank Limited437.80-2.80-0.64%15,980,759
HEROMOTOCO.NSHero MotoCorp Limited2,646.1516.95+0.64%1,178,671
KOTAKBANK.NSKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1,615.2510.70+0.67%2,357,266
HINDALCO.NSHindalco Industries Limited187.40-1.40-0.74%7,342,643
BAJFINANCE.NSBajaj Finance Limited4,137.6530.85+0.75%1,835,678
BAJAJ-AUTO.NSBajaj Auto Limited3,087.05-24.45-0.79%398,167
ULTRACEMCO.NSUltraTech Cement Limited4,295.3034.85+0.82%539,235
TATASTEEL.NSTata Steel Limited359.603.50+0.98%16,559,895
TCS.NSTata Consultancy Services Limited2,057.3526.40+1.30%3,087,241
TECHM.NSTech Mahindra Limited734.209.85+1.36%2,907,579
RELIANCE.NSReliance Industries Limited1,416.3519.85+1.42%12,849,226
ONGC.NSOil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited143.502.10+1.49%17,591,608
LT.NSLarsen & Toubro Limited1,447.8023.45+1.65%3,515,689
TITAN.NSTitan Company Limited1,300.6023.55+1.84%1,135,602
NTPC.NSNTPC Limited121.052.35+1.98%16,957,028
NESTLEIND.NSNestlé India Limited14,835.45318.60+2.19%121,560
MARUTI.NSMaruti Suzuki India Limited7,302.30178.40+2.50%1,462,844
GRASIM.NSGrasim Industries Limited746.5021.95+3.03%2,263,328
COALINDIA.NSCoal India Limited205.956.55+3.28%12,705,953
ZEEL.NSZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited250.20-14.25-5.39%52,006,034
YESBANK.NSYes Bank Limited51.404.00+8.44%441,526,817
MM.NSMM.NS