^NSEI - NIFTY 50

NSE - NSE Real Time Price. Currency in INR
Currency in INR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
ICICIBANK.NSICICI Bank Limited361.850.85+0.24%33,319,785
COALINDIA.NSCoal India Limited135.850.60+0.44%9,484,488
NESTLEIND.NSNestle India Limited16,802.00106.40+0.64%98,328
CIPLA.NSCipla Limited634.60-4.20-0.66%5,603,781
LT.NSLarsen & Toubro Limited951.206.95+0.74%3,896,023
NTPC.NSNTPC Limited95.200.70+0.74%11,816,150
BHARTIARTL.NSBharti Airtel Limited576.60-4.85-0.83%15,805,628
WIPRO.NSWipro Limited222.65-2.15-0.96%7,585,358
KOTAKBANK.NSKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1,367.9014.10+1.04%3,247,057
SHREECEM.NSShree Cement Limited23,111.15238.50+1.04%84,875
ULTRACEMCO.NSUltraTech Cement Limited3,930.9041.30+1.06%254,221
TITAN.NSTitan Company Limited1,014.2010.70+1.07%2,504,756
GAIL.NSGAIL (India) Limited103.70-1.20-1.14%11,056,674
HEROMOTOCO.NSHero MotoCorp Limited2,770.9532.70+1.19%1,715,875
BAJAJ-AUTO.NSBajaj Auto Limited2,897.10-35.30-1.20%1,126,288
ZEEL.NSZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited175.052.80+1.63%12,001,534
ONGC.NSOil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited83.751.35+1.64%17,506,380
INDUSINDBK.NSIndusInd Bank Limited495.908.70+1.79%24,843,045
GRASIM.NSGrasim Industries Limited641.1513.00+2.07%4,059,318
BAJAJFINSV.NSBajaj Finserv Limited6,285.00135.60+2.21%1,219,897
BRITANNIA.NSBritannia Industries Limited3,624.4586.10+2.43%538,022
TECHM.NSTech Mahindra Limited581.5514.35+2.53%4,908,554
TATASTEEL.NSTata Steel Limited338.909.00+2.73%14,138,285
TCS.NSTata Consultancy Services Limited2,263.2063.55+2.89%5,189,513
MARUTI.NSMaruti Suzuki India Limited6,123.60191.50+3.23%1,384,902
HINDALCO.NSHindalco Industries Limited154.357.95+5.43%24,251,631
MM.NSMM.NS
RELIANCE.NSReliance Industries Limited1,851.8063.90+3.57%21,694,848
ITC.NSITC Limited199.80-7.75-3.73%34,701,727
BAJFINANCE.NSBajaj Finance Limited3,108.80177.30+6.05%11,434,488