^NSEI - NIFTY 50

NSE - NSE Real Time Price. Currency in INR
Currency in INR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
MARUTI.NSMaruti Suzuki India Limited6,999.806.60+0.09%932,603
TECHM.NSTech Mahindra Limited756.45-1.50-0.20%1183049
BAJAJ-AUTO.NSBajaj Auto Limited3,261.45-7.20-0.22%263,377
ULTRACEMCO.NSUltraTech Cement Limited3,992.10-9.05-0.23%398,197
WIPRO.NSWipro Limited239.45-0.60-0.25%1405469
ZEEL.NSZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited284.300.85+0.30%15,357,034
ICICIBANK.NSICICI Bank Limited535.351.80+0.34%12,381,864
RELIANCE.NSReliance Industries Limited1,568.205.80+0.37%4719972
ITC.NSITC Limited238.550.95+0.40%10,300,741
BAJFINANCE.NSBajaj Finance Limited4,057.1520.35+0.50%1086974
NESTLEIND.NSNestlé India Limited14,154.9588.95+0.63%66,820
TITAN.NSTitan Company Limited1,188.008.45+0.72%1065345
GRASIM.NSGrasim Industries Limited774.206.80+0.89%993,265
MM.NSMM.NS
BHARTIARTL.NSBharti Airtel Limited438.65-4.10-0.93%7388499
BAJAJFINSV.NSBajaj Finserv Limited9,169.2590.15+0.99%191,915
TCS.NSTata Consultancy Services Limited2,020.90-21.00-1.03%7125648
BRITANNIA.NSBritannia Industries Limited3,073.5532.55+1.07%254,251
LT.NSLarsen & Toubro Limited1,279.7015.40+1.22%3263076
NTPC.NSNTPC Limited114.451.45+1.28%3848482
GAIL.NSGAIL (India) Limited118.951.65+1.41%10,160,114
COALINDIA.NSCoal India Limited190.153.00+1.60%8079022
ONGC.NSOil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited125.90-2.10-1.64%9794307
HEROMOTOCO.NSHero MotoCorp Limited2,334.0537.75+1.64%871,230
INDUSINDBK.NSIndusInd Bank Limited1,444.1523.50+1.65%2490266
KOTAKBANK.NSKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1,715.6029.05+1.72%2694766
HINDALCO.NSHindalco Industries Limited201.454.85+2.47%10,621,139
CIPLA.NSCipla Limited461.0511.10+2.47%2728979
TATASTEEL.NSTata Steel Limited418.7013.15+3.24%14,982,778
YESBANK.NSYes Bank Limited45.352.55+5.96%397,848,349