^NSEI - NIFTY 50

NSE - NSE Real Time Price. Currency in INR
Currency in INR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
INDUSINDBK.NSIndusInd Bank Limited1,270.95-0.25-0.02%3,533,609
YESBANK.NSYes Bank Limited42.450.05+0.12%60,972,315
ONGC.NSOil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited117.05-0.20-0.17%8,222,594
GRASIM.NSGrasim Industries Limited814.801.70+0.21%1,066,348
GAIL.NSGAIL (India) Limited127.050.30+0.24%3,456,974
ICICIBANK.NSICICI Bank Limited535.90-1.35-0.25%12,803,803
TECHM.NSTech Mahindra Limited788.85-2.65-0.33%932,103
MARUTI.NSMaruti Suzuki India Limited7,124.55-24.25-0.34%487,098
CIPLA.NSCipla Limited466.452.00+0.43%2,533,785
TCS.NSTata Consultancy Services Limited2,179.8010.55+0.49%1,104,882
LT.NSLarsen & Toubro Limited1,341.00-7.60-0.56%1,459,976
BAJAJ-AUTO.NSBajaj Auto Limited3,065.00-17.60-0.57%154,790
ULTRACEMCO.NSUltraTech Cement Limited4,649.90-27.05-0.58%423,665
TITAN.NSTitan Company Limited1,205.60-8.20-0.68%1,181,120
NESTLEIND.NSNestlé India Limited15,559.00-107.05-0.68%37,881
WIPRO.NSWipro Limited243.45-1.90-0.77%1,183,805
HEROMOTOCO.NSHero MotoCorp Limited2,477.0021.25+0.87%627,956
BRITANNIA.NSBritannia Industries Limited3,204.4030.20+0.95%192,017
NTPC.NSNTPC Limited112.05-1.10-0.97%8,359,352
RELIANCE.NSReliance Industries Limited1,491.20-15.35-1.02%5,407,708
ITC.NSITC Limited232.10-2.50-1.07%8,542,302
KOTAKBANK.NSKotak Mahindra Bank Limited1,636.3518.00+1.11%1,274,516
HINDALCO.NSHindalco Industries Limited195.85-2.40-1.21%3,850,713
BAJAJFINSV.NSBajaj Finserv Limited9,675.00117.40+1.23%129,167
ZEEL.NSZee Entertainment Enterprises Limited275.05-3.90-1.40%4,587,554
COALINDIA.NSCoal India Limited190.20-3.15-1.63%6,800,283
BAJFINANCE.NSBajaj Finance Limited4,236.2571.90+1.73%736,541
TATASTEEL.NSTata Steel Limited453.10-9.35-2.02%10,722,922
MM.NSMM.NS
BHARTIARTL.NSBharti Airtel Limited495.95-18.45-3.59%14,977,031