^JKSE - Jakarta Composite Index

Jakarta - Jakarta Delayed Price. Currency in IDR
Currency in IDR

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
KDSI.JKPT Kedawung Setia Industrial Tbk555.000.000.00%63,800
AIMS.JKPT. Akbar Indo Makmur Stimec Tbk148.000.000.00%100
PSKT.JKPT Red Planet Indonesia Tbk50.000.000.00%200
PNBN.JKP.T. Bank Pan Indonesia Tbk1,230.000.000.00%244,500
SQBI.JKTaisho Pharmaceutical Indonesia440,000.000.000.00%200
TRST.JKPT Trias Sentosa Tbk372.000.000.00%1,500
SULI.JKPT SLJ Global Tbk187.000.000.00%271,700
ABDA.JKPT Asuransi Bina Dana Arta Tbk7,000.000.000.00%2,000
ASGR.JKPT Astra Graphia Tbk1,345.000.000.00%159,000
ASDM.JKPT Asuransi Dayin Mitra Tbk1,060.000.000.00%100
LMPI.JKPT Langgeng Makmur Industri Tbk174.000.000.00%18,600
SQMI.JKPT Renuka Coalindo Tbk396.000.000.00%8,700
ARGO.JKPT Argo Pantes Tbk825.000.000.00%7,500
INDR.JKPT. Indo-Rama Synthetics Tbk1,300.000.000.00%3,155,200
CITA.JKPT Cita Mineral Investindo Tbk900.000.000.00%600
SHID.JKPT Hotel Sahid Jaya International TBK1,305.000.000.00%15,300
JSMR.JKPt Jasa Marga (Persero) Tbk6,475.0025.00+0.39%961,600
PUDP.JKPT Pudjiadi Prestige Tbk484.002.00+0.41%10,200
FMII.JKPT Fortune Mate Indonesia Tbk570.00-5.00-0.87%470,000
LPGI.JKPT Lippo General Insurance Tbk4,950.00-50.00-1.00%36,400
UNIC.JKPT Unggul Indah Cahaya Tbk3,800.0070.00+1.88%800
BABP.JKPT Bank MNC Internasional Tbk51.00-1.00-1.92%741,600
FPNI.JKPT Lotte Chemical Titan Tbk195.00-4.00-2.01%1,786,700
AISA.JKPT Tiga Pilar Sejahtera Food Tbk795.00-20.00-2.45%5,340,100
SPMA.JKPT Suparma Tbk236.00-6.00-2.48%70,700
VOKS.JKPT Voksel Electric Tbk278.00-8.00-2.80%11,600
EXCL.JKPT XL Axiata Tbk3,050.00-140.00-4.39%3,972,600
PRAS.JKPT Prima Alloy Steel Universal Tbk234.0010.00+4.46%100
BKDP.JKPT Bukit Darmo Property Tbk80.007.00+9.59%64,700
TFCO.JKPT Tifico Fiber Indonesia Tbk675.00-150.00-18.18%100