^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.54000.00000.00%57,107
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.27.80-0.01-0.04%11,633
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.14.16-0.03-0.21%47,095
FRTAForterra, Inc.7.95-0.02-0.31%335,640
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.0100-0.0100-0.50%8,597
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.9.460.05+0.53%5,076,191
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.198.70-1.42-0.71%29,690
FEYEFireEye, Inc.15.230.12+0.83%4,117,078
EXASExact Sciences Corporation96.47-0.92-0.94%1,285,460
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.4.0600-0.0400-0.98%8,112
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.82-0.08-1.01%35,106
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.8.33-0.09-1.07%193,220
SCORcomScore, Inc.1.82000.0200+1.11%441,338
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.108.65-1.50-1.36%204,951
CMRXChimerix, Inc.1.45000.0200+1.40%1,156,255
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.5.38-0.10-1.82%262,155
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.9.450.17+1.83%562,593
TSLATesla, Inc.256.95-5.02-1.92%5,753,666
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.46.22-1.04-2.20%166,007
NVCNNeovasc Inc.3.70000.0800+2.21%35,288
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.2297-0.0063-2.67%2,199,334
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership75.002.25+3.09%1,374
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.5000-0.0500-3.23%116,481
NVCRNovoCure Limited74.93-3.01-3.86%512,954
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation23.64-1.11-4.48%171,352
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation72.65-3.43-4.51%848,244
FNKOFunko, Inc.18.330.83+4.74%1,100,264
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.5.190.24+4.85%8,941
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.4100-0.0800-5.37%11,152
IFRXInflaRx N.V.2.2000-0.1500-6.38%500,781