^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.4.29000.00000.00%3,220
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.85000.0006+0.07%7,341
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership125.50-0.13-0.10%1,848
FEYEFireEye, Inc.16.470.02+0.12%207,959
FNKOFunko, Inc.15.670.02+0.13%74,602
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.6.71-0.03-0.49%88,545
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation77.33-0.41-0.53%42,868
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.54.19-0.29-0.53%2,675
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.11.970.07+0.59%66,890
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.118.44-0.71-0.60%7,687
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.1.58000.0100+0.64%2,915
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.29.64-0.22-0.74%273
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.90-0.06-0.75%513
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.23880.0188+0.85%2,113
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.216.962.12+0.99%1,922
NVCRNovoCure Limited93.84-0.95-1.00%147,660
TSLATesla, Inc.575.626.06+1.06%5,655,367
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation22.57-0.34-1.48%26,113
NVCNNeovasc Inc.3.2700-0.0500-1.51%24,851
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.13.15-0.23-1.72%4,611
FRTAForterra, Inc.14.09-0.32-2.22%32,938
EXASExact Sciences Corporation92.82-2.14-2.25%445,357
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.1533-0.0267-2.26%3,979
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.3.3800-0.0800-2.31%992
IFRXInflaRx N.V.3.3000-0.1000-2.94%50,461
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.4.6700-0.1500-3.11%33,855
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.7591-0.0309-3.91%39,912
SCORcomScore, Inc.5.19-0.23-4.24%62,515
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.14.170.67+4.94%3,456,192
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.2110-0.0135-6.01%82,372