^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.090.000.00%193,725
JIVEJive Software, Inc.5.250.000.00%0
EXACExactech, Inc.49.250.000.00%256,353
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.108.800.000.00%266,705
KLXIKLX Inc.71.90-0.02-0.03%379,922
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.28.660.02+0.07%15,172
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation80.650.10+0.12%332,897
TSLATesla, Inc.358.170.45+0.13%10,315,559
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.211.90-0.35-0.16%48,725
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.5.46-0.01-0.18%4,893
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.30.450.10+0.33%58,094
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.3.770.03+0.80%522,144
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp21.660.20+0.93%43,547
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.55.05-0.55-0.99%73,290
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.1.00-0.01-0.99%72,402
NRCIANational Research Corporation33.550.50+1.51%36,816
EXASExact Sciences Corporation68.531.03+1.53%1,053,738
CMRXChimerix, Inc.4.590.07+1.55%255,566
FEYEFireEye, Inc.17.03-0.27-1.56%3,075,377
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership71.300-1.200-1.66%3,087
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.990.05+1.70%802,440
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.03370.0006+1.81%11,892,654
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.10.590.19+1.83%280,909
NVCRNovoCure Limited30.90-0.75-2.37%565,645
FRTAForterra, Inc.9.76-0.28-2.79%493,560
LTEALong Island Iced Tea Corp.6.39-0.20-3.03%554,411
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.3.42-0.13-3.66%53,407
NRCIBNational Research Corporation53.00002.8900+5.77%20,669
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc2.050.16+8.47%581,688
WLBWestmoreland Coal Company0.15-0.05-25.00%2,632,355