^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.1.72000.00000.00%37,945
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.10000.00000.00%6,686
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.201.250.04+0.02%51,415
EXASExact Sciences Corporation85.420.25+0.29%939,403
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.4.15000.0200+0.48%18,077
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation26.180.18+0.69%661,623
FEYEFireEye, Inc.16.340.12+0.74%1294767
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.6.560.05+0.77%307,095
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.970.07+0.89%63,461
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.13.380.14+1.06%655,464
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership90.321.07+1.20%3,391
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.29.020.38+1.33%24,258
NVCRNovoCure Limited77.84-1.06-1.34%1199333
TSLATesla, Inc.359.686.98+1.98%7776211
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.6.540.13+2.11%368,497
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.8844-0.0204-2.25%143,053
FNKOFunko, Inc.14.950.33+2.26%665,787
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.113.472.67+2.41%205,542
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation75.321.93+2.63%610,986
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.15690.0041+2.68%296,197
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.52.841.46+2.84%73,199
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.16.610.47+2.91%96,784
NVCNNeovasc Inc.3.39000.1000+3.04%52,448
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.1.97000.0700+3.68%93,544
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.7.80-0.32-3.94%8244933
FRTAForterra, Inc.10.570.42+4.14%260,659
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.37310.0181+5.10%253,885
IFRXInflaRx N.V.3.36000.1900+5.99%375,877
SCORcomScore, Inc.5.050.32+6.77%1650371
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.4.4800-0.3800-7.82%11,184