^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
JIVEJIVE-
CMRXChimerix, Inc.5.020.000.00%11,288
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership69.95000.00000.0000%1
EXACExactech, Inc.49.250.000.00%256,353
NVCRNovoCure Limited21.500.000.00%102,356
TSLATesla, Inc.335.53970.0497+0.0148%710,061
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation84.3500.050+0.059%12,314
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.27.29-0.03-0.11%1,706
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.3.246-0.004-0.123%8,701
KLXIKLX Inc.68.6250.085+0.124%24,288
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp19.56-0.08-0.41%4,167
FEYEFireEye, Inc.16.40750.0675+0.4131%454,457
EXASExact Sciences Corporation49.070.21+0.43%247,388
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.1.180.01+0.47%15,172
FRTAForterra, Inc.7.92-0.04-0.50%48,543
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.5.16-0.03-0.58%160
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.2.110.02+0.99%28,087
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.167.20-1.85-1.09%2,020
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.1170-0.0130-1.1504%40,974
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.30.875-0.425-1.358%448
NRCIANational Research Corporation31.80-0.45-1.40%3,889
AGLEAeglea Biotherapeutics, Inc.6.07-0.09-1.46%8,223
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.52.850.90+1.73%4,729
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.28500.0050+1.7857%638,955
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.92.751.95+2.15%61,584
LTEALong Blockchain Corp.6.39-0.20-3.03%554,411
WLBWestmoreland Coal Company0.56590.0191+3.4931%271,053
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc2.48690.0969+4.0544%3,887
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.82-0.12-4.08%103,123
NRCIBNational Research Corporation50.41-2.44-4.62%224