^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.1.00000.00000.00%44,138
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.40010.0011+0.28%209,336
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.44.840.16+0.36%38,184
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.87.15-0.32-0.37%111,769
FEYEFireEye, Inc.10.100.04+0.40%1,273,538
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.4.8100-0.0500-1.03%35,720
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.5.430.06+1.12%1,897
EXASExact Sciences Corporation63.080.81+1.30%1,223,711
CIICCIIG Merger Corp.9.56-0.14-1.44%31,884
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.6.570.10+1.55%56,958
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.23.02-0.39-1.66%15,838
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.3.65000.0700+1.96%481,681
SCORcomScore, Inc.2.4400-0.0600-2.40%207,963
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.18510.0049+2.72%876,028
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.4.0700-0.1400-3.33%7,900,334
NVCRNovoCure Limited66.46-2.64-3.82%436,979
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership100.843.91+4.03%8,501
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.125.935.52+4.59%18,492
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation37.181.91+5.42%532,571
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.0.6490-0.0400-5.81%6,765
TSLATesla, Inc.551.1634.92+6.76%13,598,223
FNKOFunko, Inc.3.68500.2350+6.81%1,049,317
FRTAForterra, Inc.5.970.39+6.90%606,608
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation27.64-2.09-7.03%199,669
NVCNNeovasc Inc.1.51000.1101+7.86%72,726
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.1.0100-0.0900-8.18%70,823
IFRXInflaRx N.V.4.9200-0.4400-8.21%738,832
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.0.82550.0656+8.63%1,374,220
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.3.55500.4350+13.94%1,919,057
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.1.96000.3000+18.07%26,047