India markets open in 4 hours 1 minute

NASDAQ Composite (^IXIC)

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
14,672.68-105.62 (-0.71%)
At close: 5:15PM EDT
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
FEYEFireEye, Inc.20.20-0.02-0.10%1,556,126
SCOBScION Tech Growth II9.69-0.02-0.15%102
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp22.390.04+0.18%32,362
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.29.06-0.10-0.34%7,345
IFRXInflaRx N.V.2.60000.0100+0.39%74,373
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.7.58-0.03-0.39%36,490
SCOAScion Tech Growth I9.750.05+0.52%40,880
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.7.060.04+0.57%2,226,470
HLAHHamilton Lane Alliance Holdings I, Inc.9.790.08+0.82%16,206
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.12.88-0.13-1.00%563,163
SCRScore Media and Gaming Inc.15.650.18+1.16%213,889
ESXBCommunity Bankers Trust Corporation10.60-0.15-1.40%68,981
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.14.09-0.20-1.40%22,186
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.8220-0.0130-1.56%233,782
FNKOFunko, Inc.18.66-0.30-1.58%395,680
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.235.00-4.00-1.67%26,379
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.0.69100.0123+1.81%565,574
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.15.87-0.31-1.92%7,724,730
SDHGlobal Internet of People, Inc.2.6000-0.0600-2.26%18,457
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.6.13-0.15-2.39%61,602
SCORcomScore, Inc.4.0100-0.1000-2.43%364,927
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.5.96-0.17-2.77%57,549
STRTStrattec Security Corporation41.18-1.19-2.81%18,930
NVECNVE Corporation75.07-2.42-3.12%16,835
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.148.994.54+3.14%316,066
OPTNOptiNose, Inc.2.84000.0900+3.27%311,393
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation123.053.97+3.33%430,098
CMRXChimerix, Inc.6.63-0.31-4.47%371,091
NVCRNovoCure Limited154.01-9.99-6.09%1,432,921
NEBCRover Group, Inc.10.991.02+10.23%240,297