^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation46.170.01+0.01%187,467
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.187.980.77+0.41%8,814
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.53.130.29+0.56%30,801
NVCNNeovasc Inc.2.39500.0150+0.63%149,663
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.1.5300-0.0100-0.65%229,540
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.7.01-0.06-0.80%25,696
FEYEFireEye, Inc.12.240.13+1.07%1,239,738
FRTAForterra, Inc.12.390.15+1.23%180,753
EXASExact Sciences Corporation87.781.12+1.29%398,594
WMGWarner Music Group Corp.29.780.43+1.47%626,069
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.20.96-0.40-1.87%13,563
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.8.89-0.17-1.88%55,729
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.8.260.16+1.98%2,364,106
NVCRNovoCure Limited61.921.27+2.09%295,084
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.3.31000.0700+2.16%1,526
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.100.562.13+2.16%85,850
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.4.69000.1000+2.18%404,268
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.2.0600-0.0500-2.37%622,034
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.0.9851-0.0249-2.47%412,204
IFRXInflaRx N.V.4.5950-0.1250-2.65%194,973
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.71990.0189+2.70%745,653
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.8.33-0.24-2.80%15,108
FNKOFunko, Inc.5.72-0.17-2.89%475,498
CIICCIIG Merger Corp.10.250.32+3.22%32
CMRXChimerix, Inc.3.28000.1200+3.80%171,674
SCORcomScore, Inc.3.12000.1400+4.70%135,268
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.4.7150-0.2450-4.94%147,114
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.66500.0850+5.38%4,941,817
TSLATesla, Inc.1,331.29122.63+10.15%12,869,100
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.47990.0599+14.26%12,712,527