^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.1.55000.00000.00%26,256
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc1.79010.0001+0.01%594
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation70.920.13+0.18%87,513
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.5.07-0.03-0.59%40,498
EXASExact Sciences Corporation70.230.68+0.98%562,621
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp19.220.26+1.37%4,309
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.2.48000.0600+2.48%19,106
CMRXChimerix, Inc.3.50000.1200+3.55%98,667
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.6700-0.1000-3.61%85,857
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.2.09000.0800+3.98%79,783
FEYEFireEye, Inc.18.69-1.06-5.37%2,998,566
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.0.3377-0.0703-17.23%361,792
LTEALTEA-
WLBWLB-
JIVEJIVE-
KLXIKLXI-
TSLATesla, Inc.368.283.13+0.86%4,482,656
EXACEXAC-
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.23.43-0.19-0.80%11,349
NVCRNovoCure Limited35.220.35+1.00%226,180
NRCIANRCIA-
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.144.62-0.08-0.06%14,706
FRTAForterra, Inc.5.16-0.05-0.96%207,610
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.27.48-0.31-1.12%6,367
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.84.091.60+1.94%89,812
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.44.600.94+2.15%7,623
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership68.952.05+3.06%50
NRCIBNRCIB-
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.8.130.29+3.70%60,610
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.80000.0300+3.90%1,662,326