^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Delayed Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.200.000.00%300,536
JIVEJive Software Inc5.250.000.00%0
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership71.000.000.00%11
EXACExactech, Inc.41.80-0.05-0.12%20,332
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.29.33-0.04-0.14%2,813
FEYEFireEye, Inc.14.210.02+0.14%891,663
CVCYCentral Valley Community Bancorp20.100.03+0.15%3,058
EXASExact Sciences Corporation59.270.10+0.17%437,747
NRCIBNational Research Corporation53.58-0.10-0.19%84
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.2.970.01+0.34%38,521
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.94.900.35+0.37%67,297
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation73.30-0.30-0.41%85,929
NRCIANational Research Corporation33.25-0.15-0.45%18,820
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.53.400.30+0.56%42,071
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.6.290.04+0.64%10,812
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.149.951.00+0.67%20,333
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.33.250.25+0.76%16,651
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.83630.0063+0.7590%188,559
NVCRNovoCure Limited18.950.15+0.80%278,994
CMRXChimerix, Inc.4.49-0.04-0.88%57,800
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.2.140.02+0.94%45,698
TSLATesla, Inc.315.552.95+0.94%3,244,065
KLXIKLX Inc.54.35-0.56-1.02%89,640
FRTAForterra, Inc.9.105-0.105-1.140%380,061
AGLEAeglea Biotherapeutics, Inc.4.27-0.08-1.84%18,050
WLBWestmoreland Coal Company1.34-0.03-2.19%134,916
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc4.83-0.12-2.42%58,814
LTEALong Island Iced Tea Corp.2.34-0.06-2.50%66,033
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.1.07-0.03-2.73%85,668
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.150.11+5.39%113,070