^IXIC - NASDAQ Composite

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
FRSHPapa Murphy's Holdings, Inc.6.460.000.00%10,103
IFRXInflaRx N.V.49.530.03+0.05%103,971
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.25.88-0.01-0.06%2,098
EXASExact Sciences Corporation95.540.15+0.16%322,849
FNJNFinjan Holdings, Inc.2.9800-0.0050-0.17%27,049
NVCRNovoCure Limited44.97-0.08-0.18%105,563
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.55.860.11+0.20%13,702
IBKCIBERIABANK Corporation77.340.31+0.40%61,679
POPEPope Resources, A Delaware Limited Partnership66.670.27+0.40%2
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.104.52-0.45-0.43%136,852
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.8.290.04+0.48%110,498
SPHSSophiris Bio, Inc.0.91510.0051+0.56%54,812
CMRXChimerix, Inc.2.55500.0150+0.59%149,216
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.20.07-0.13-0.64%15,738
SCORcomScore, Inc.12.410.09+0.73%114,294
FEYEFireEye, Inc.15.940.13+0.82%1,253,454
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.121.86-1.19-0.97%30,129
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.27.610.39+1.43%17,144
FNKOFunko, Inc.19.540.28+1.45%181,496
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation33.710.62+1.86%63,916
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.3.05000.0600+2.01%146,698
NVCNNeovasc Inc.0.4900-0.0101-2.02%272,103
FRTAForterra, Inc.4.50000.0900+2.04%19,435
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.33000.0300+2.31%4,184
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.7.14-0.19-2.59%23,943
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.1.6120-0.0480-2.89%34,668
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.2.7764-0.0836-2.92%240,868
TSLATesla, Inc.238.02-9.61-3.88%8,983,377
TBIOTranslate Bio, Inc.9.700.44+4.75%24,263
AKTXAkari Therapeutics, Plc3.7758-0.2342-5.84%694,246