^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
DDDD
AAPLApple Inc.174.970.01+0.01%14,026,673
MCDMcDonald's Corporation169.110.06+0.04%963,233
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.54.35-0.02-0.04%4,341,296
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation151.840.07+0.05%1,193,025
MMM3M Company231.38-0.20-0.09%659,116
KOThe Coca-Cola Company45.880.04+0.09%2,996,338
DISThe Walt Disney Company102.64-0.10-0.10%2,217,591
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.36.490.04+0.11%6,155,794
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company88.450.12+0.14%2,196,665
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.129.83-0.18-0.14%305,358
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation116.910.18+0.15%1,486,366
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.172.330.27+0.16%1,853,587
PFEPfizer Inc.35.490.06+0.17%6,397,307
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation83.260.15+0.18%7,425,603
VZVerizon Communications Inc.47.01-0.09-0.19%5,097,203
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.235.95-0.48-0.20%1,268,608
WMTWal-Mart Stores, Inc.96.620.21+0.22%4,496,117
GEGeneral Electric Company18.190.04+0.22%24,897,701
INTCIntel Corporation44.750.10+0.22%6,465,815
BAThe Boeing Company265.880.73+0.28%788,957
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.98.32-0.32-0.32%3,680,043
AXPAmerican Express Company93.48-0.34-0.36%837,313
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation81.420.32+0.39%3,851,283
NKENIKE, Inc.59.320.25+0.42%3,400,441
CATCaterpillar Inc.137.39-0.62-0.45%944,517
CVXChevron Corporation116.510.60+0.52%1,744,165
JNJJohnson & Johnson138.010.72+0.52%2,606,832
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated212.511.29+0.61%743,961
VVisa Inc.111.971.15+1.04%3,045,750