^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
PFEPfizer Inc.36.460.000.00%13,150,052
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.206.520.06+0.03%2,143,140
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation134.09-0.17-0.13%6,949,928
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.120.560.21+0.17%10,320,099
CATCaterpillar Inc.130.71-0.33-0.25%4,192,144
MMM3M Company163.10-0.44-0.27%2,651,561
DOWDow Inc.47.960.15+0.31%2,672,606
AAPLApple Inc.236.411.13+0.48%21,772,221
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.237.931.16+0.49%3,260,357
CVXChevron Corporation114.74-0.61-0.53%5,362,795
NKENIKE, Inc.96.100.54+0.57%5,993,298
WMTWalmart Inc.119.14-0.70-0.58%5,268,411
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.141.360.88+0.63%1,476,566
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.46.71-0.32-0.68%17,227,396
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated245.341.67+0.69%4,853,838
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company117.470.84+0.72%8,402,658
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation67.61-0.53-0.78%12,900,165
MCDMcDonald's Corporation208.501.65+0.80%3,464,135
INTCIntel Corporation51.36-0.50-0.96%16,975,159
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation136.80-1.37-0.99%3,238,885
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.84.680.88+1.05%7,139,698
VZVerizon Communications Inc.61.050.64+1.06%11,641,567
DISThe Walt Disney Company130.89-1.48-1.12%7,507,495
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.55.30-0.64-1.14%4,682,351
VVisa Inc.175.71-2.23-1.25%6,151,583
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation137.41-2.28-1.63%32,284,428
KOThe Coca-Cola Company54.780.99+1.84%17,686,845
AXPAmerican Express Company116.76-2.34-1.96%6,107,947
JNJJohnson & Johnson127.70-8.47-6.22%25,279,318
BAThe Boeing Company344.00-25.06-6.79%13,344,760