^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
INTCIntel Corporation59.12-0.01-0.01%9,329,459
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.248.590.09+0.04%1,069,119
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation119.770.07+0.06%1,741,484
PFEPfizer Inc.34.530.02+0.06%15,427,252
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company121.080.20+0.17%2,958,292
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation44.160.08+0.18%13,058,503
CVXChevron Corporation88.540.23+0.25%2,860,715
MMM3M Company157.450.41+0.26%855,141
KOThe Coca-Cola Company45.080.19+0.43%7,643,039
WMTWalmart Inc.118.63-0.58-0.49%3,868,838
VVisa Inc.196.921.25+0.64%3,631,181
VZVerizon Communications Inc.55.150.35+0.65%5,192,568
DOWDow Inc.41.920.33+0.79%1,788,339
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.79.420.64+0.81%3,438,992
DISThe Walt Disney Company113.100.92+0.82%5,302,485
CATCaterpillar Inc.128.841.12+0.88%1,123,810
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.113.751.29+1.15%338,869
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated301.763.50+1.17%1,019,090
NKENIKE, Inc.99.611.18+1.19%2,244,692
BAThe Boeing Company183.032.22+1.23%23,891,967
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.93.801.14+1.23%10,734,265
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.46.210.58+1.27%7,418,569
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corporation62.730.94+1.52%3,050,867
JNJJohnson & Johnson143.332.36+1.67%3,202,864
AXPAmerican Express Company96.151.82+1.93%1,961,937
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation210.344.08+1.98%17,524,503
MCDMcDonald's Corporation187.383.86+2.10%1,326,569
AAPLApple Inc.373.609.49+2.61%18,271,003
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.43.221.24+2.95%3,269,441
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.206.288.88+4.50%1,931,858