^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation121.07-0.06-0.05%2,342,876
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated266.40-0.13-0.05%1,439,742
DISThe Walt Disney Company111.930.07+0.06%3,441,346
CATCaterpillar Inc.123.27-0.12-0.10%2,410,123
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation119.27-0.14-0.12%1,516,420
KOThe Coca-Cola Company49.310.07+0.14%8,297,730
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.81.340.18+0.22%2,237,268
WMTWalmart Inc.93.70-0.24-0.26%3,082,289
MMM3M Company197.71-0.61-0.31%772,721
CVXChevron Corporation114.53-0.41-0.36%2,382,034
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.77.13-0.29-0.37%4,731,083
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.47.090.23+0.49%11,947,513
AXPAmerican Express Company105.21-0.58-0.55%1,202,995
MCDMcDonald's Corporation183.60-1.05-0.57%1,086,038
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.53.49-0.31-0.58%5,650,231
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.100.76-0.60-0.59%8,951,534
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation76.03-0.51-0.67%5,351,556
JNJJohnson & Johnson146.230.97+0.67%3,171,289
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.172.891.20+0.70%1,844,279
AAPLApple Inc.168.37-1.23-0.73%26,708,007
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company93.790.76+0.82%3,369,379
VVisa Inc.136.72-1.16-0.84%3,850,349
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation108.500.91+0.85%23,970,894
VZVerizon Communications Inc.58.830.56+0.96%7,429,338
NKENIKE, Inc.73.240.73+1.01%3,496,548
INTCIntel Corporation47.730.52+1.10%10,282,758
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.176.61-2.22-1.24%2,213,284
PFEPfizer Inc.43.80-0.60-1.35%10,512,889
BAThe Boeing Company321.30-5.05-1.55%1,972,580
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.120.83-2.17-1.76%740,597