^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation126.91-0.03-0.02%7,458,821
VVisa Inc.135.100.10+0.07%10,044,514
DISThe Walt Disney Company108.850.10+0.09%16,169,231
WMTWalmart Inc.83.70-0.09-0.11%12,503,000
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.107.90-0.13-0.12%26,028,572
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation145.390.19+0.13%9,116,048
JNJJohnson & Johnson122.610.20+0.16%13,173,510
MCDMcDonald's Corporation166.46-0.59-0.35%7,384,360
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.129.370.51+0.40%3,281,489
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.200.540.87+0.44%7,820,898
VZVerizon Communications Inc.48.060.24+0.50%31,397,975
PFEPfizer Inc.36.360.20+0.55%46,638,490
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated255.981.55+0.61%4,772,229
MMM3M Company204.971.34+0.66%5,449,476
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.231.92-1.73-0.74%4,738,084
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.62.030.47+0.76%16,456,592
INTCIntel Corporation55.11-0.43-0.77%27,380,097
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.67.75-0.63-0.92%17,299,552
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.44.25-0.44-0.98%49,379,790
AAPLApple Inc.188.84-1.96-1.03%33,104,035
KOThe Coca-Cola Company44.120.54+1.24%21,562,459
AXPAmerican Express Company98.52-1.24-1.24%6,741,207
BAThe Boeing Company357.88-4.54-1.25%9,945,956
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation100.13-1.29-1.27%37,251,992
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation80.66-1.23-1.50%23,797,456
NKENIKE, Inc.75.841.14+1.53%10,977,292
GEGeneral Electric Company13.30-0.22-1.63%96,180,108
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company77.381.39+1.83%14,943,509
CVXChevron Corporation124.04-2.47-1.95%13,223,810
CATCaterpillar Inc.150.02-3.12-2.04%8,852,451