^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.48.440.19-0.25%16,120,798
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated267.360.69+0.26%2,699,802
PFEPfizer Inc.43.93-0.13-0.30%17,163,134
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation114.671.47+0.36%21,075,702
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.70.78-0.32-0.45%6,438,828
INTCIntel Corporation46.910.60+0.54%12,354,266
VVisa Inc.149.11-0.94-0.63%6,706,692
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation150.03-1.32-0.87%4,264,984
AXPAmerican Express Company109.85-1.05-0.95%1,871,623
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.116.72-1.13-0.96%12,492,474
WMTWalmart Inc.94.92-0.98-1.02%5,336,981
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.232.90-2.44-1.04%2,056,982
KOThe Coca-Cola Company46.07-0.51-1.09%10,778,892
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.72.20-0.36-1.10%2,857,879
BAThe Boeing Company367.99-4.24-1.14%2,800,161
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.132.83-1.61-1.20%1,055,682
MCDMcDonald's Corporation163.31-1.99-1.20%4,375,289
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation140.34-1.74-1.22%2,532,323
CVXChevron Corporation122.621.49+1.23%6,534,374
MMM3M Company213.51-2.82-1.30%2,044,993
AAPLApple Inc.220.794.07+1.44%23,752,841
NKENIKE, Inc.84.27-1.28-1.50%8,770,355
CATCaterpillar Inc.154.00-2.38-1.52%3,844,630
VZVerizon Communications Inc.53.54-0.88-1.62%14,029,601
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation86.601.43+1.68%13,549,454
JNJJohnson & Johnson140.47-2.41-1.69%6,708,195
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company84.27-1.55-1.81%6,389,359
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.207.99-4.40-2.07%4,623,688
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.68.20-1.49-2.14%6,725,265
DISThe Walt Disney Company112.772.37+2.15%9,232,253