^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.44.3550.025+0.056%4,544,561
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.187.090.12+0.06%2,401,334
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.114.60-0.08-0.07%1,819,132
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation92.100.10+0.11%3,884,357
PFEPfizer Inc.36.310.05+0.12%2,360,492
BAThe Boeing Company355.490.45+0.13%842,229
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation76.435-0.105-0.137%2,116,649
MMM3M Company236.06-0.61-0.26%234,683
VVisa Inc.122.240.39+0.32%1,181,490
CVXChevron Corporation111.75-0.39-0.35%765,439
DISThe Walt Disney Company106.1568-0.3732-0.3503%1,258,402
AXPAmerican Express Company97.130.34+0.35%413,487
DWDPDowDuPont Inc.71.66-0.29-0.40%533,192
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.266.1907-1.4293-0.5341%298,072
AAPLApple Inc.173.400.97+0.56%6,351,635
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation128.415-0.845-0.654%397,406
MCDMcDonald's Corporation156.7001-1.0899-0.6907%745,980
CATCaterpillar Inc.157.591.30+0.83%1,069,398
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.139.53-1.63-1.15%182,559
KOThe Coca-Cola Company44.46-0.52-1.16%1,834,393
JNJJohnson & Johnson131.465-1.685-1.265%842,558
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.55.545-0.745-1.324%1,020,964
INTCIntel Corporation46.180.62+1.36%4,487,702
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company81.47-1.13-1.37%1,179,447
NKENIKE, Inc.67.32-0.98-1.43%993,939
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation153.92-2.26-1.45%703,882
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated225.83-3.54-1.54%510,199
GEGeneral Electric Company14.7633-0.2867-1.9050%10,997,778
VZVerizon Communications Inc.49.0567-1.0933-2.1801%2,746,597
WMTWalmart Inc.95.17-9.61-9.17%14,583,823