^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
CVXChevron Corporation124.91-0.02-0.02%5,533,706
MMM3M Company173.380.03+0.02%2,710,048
WMTWalmart Inc.111.240.11+0.10%6,024,545
AAPLApple Inc.198.58-0.20-0.10%14,459,673
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation139.350.15+0.11%2,181,603
MCDMcDonald's Corporation203.92-0.34-0.17%2,483,864
PFEPfizer Inc.43.760.09+0.21%23,335,839
VVisa Inc.173.850.41+0.24%5,554,164
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.57.180.15+0.26%14,973,299
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.152.020.54+0.36%978,892
INTCIntel Corporation47.630.17+0.36%12,405,154
CATCaterpillar Inc.134.370.48+0.36%3,189,080
AXPAmerican Express Company124.14-0.59-0.47%2,678,478
BAThe Boeing Company373.992.15+0.58%2,321,791
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation137.780.81+0.59%15,691,750
JNJJohnson & Johnson143.060.97+0.68%5,881,643
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.108.66-0.78-0.71%13,008,538
KOThe Coca-Cola Company51.920.37+0.72%10,756,241
DISThe Walt Disney Company139.22-1.01-0.72%10,466,560
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.197.491.55+0.79%2,067,246
VZVerizon Communications Inc.58.270.50+0.87%9,120,393
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation76.95-0.74-0.95%9,992,066
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.51.95-0.50-0.95%5,987,572
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company112.331.13+1.02%5,505,580
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated249.64-2.64-1.05%3,159,821
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation130.181.43+1.11%3,673,040
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.85.510.94+1.11%7,517,907
NKENIKE, Inc.84.50-1.25-1.46%8,043,122
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.205.50-3.89-1.86%4,928,177
DOWDow Inc.49.581.22+2.52%4,599,841