^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.212.040.04+0.02%9447746
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company124.57-0.09-0.07%5767267
MMM3M Company168.56-0.18-0.11%2661826
DISThe Walt Disney Company147.760.17+0.12%6706963
VZVerizon Communications Inc.61.170.09+0.15%8257902
AAPLApple Inc.271.460.69+0.25%34,437,042
JNJJohnson & Johnson141.340.36+0.26%4637081
VVisa Inc.182.640.63+0.35%6977886
KOThe Coca-Cola Company54.140.19+0.35%10,809,173
NKENIKE, Inc.97.720.54+0.56%4561317
WMTWalmart Inc.119.760.76+0.64%3736815
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.89.570.59+0.66%6118008
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.135.610.98+0.73%996,710
MCDMcDonald's Corporation196.311.59+0.82%2941630
PFEPfizer Inc.38.540.32+0.84%12,519,375
INTCIntel Corporation57.550.48+0.84%27,896,156
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.58.580.57+0.98%3139920
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation153.241.54+1.02%24,645,366
BAThe Boeing Company346.29-3.71-1.06%5787886
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated283.613.11+1.11%2744836
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation135.321.56+1.17%3076228
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation149.412.14+1.45%2450205
AXPAmerican Express Company122.642.00+1.66%2835644
CATCaterpillar Inc.146.782.78+1.93%3621976
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation70.341.38+2.00%16,182,752
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.226.054.86+2.20%2824324
CVXChevron Corporation118.812.58+2.22%6231202
DOWDow Inc.54.451.35+2.54%2789260
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.138.023.84+2.86%12,996,808
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.45.671.39+3.14%27,073,511