^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.80.30-0.01-0.01%5,360,048
PFEPfizer Inc.34.620.06+0.16%12,810,580
MCDMcDonald's Corporation176.68-0.36-0.20%4,255,131
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company117.17-0.64-0.54%7,563,701
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.42.870.24+0.56%3,473,992
AAPLApple Inc.264.001.53+0.58%30,560,143
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation166.371.10+0.67%38,427,125
JNJJohnson & Johnson140.740.98+0.70%6,670,795
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.41.780.35+0.86%15,389,593
WMTWalmart Inc.124.58-1.49-1.18%6,745,847
NKENIKE, Inc.85.821.19+1.41%6,291,937
VZVerizon Communications Inc.57.650.95+1.68%11,431,832
BAThe Boeing Company151.292.52+1.69%37,555,329
VVisa Inc.173.343.90+2.30%8,945,678
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated254.576.23+2.51%2,535,507
KOThe Coca-Cola Company47.901.24+2.65%10,812,591
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation118.053.23+2.81%2,948,455
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.197.686.35+3.32%3,864,920
DISThe Walt Disney Company103.123.54+3.55%15,174,271
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.102.963.98+4.02%870,185
INTCIntel Corporation60.882.45+4.20%21,090,071
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.93.223.76+4.20%13,157,911
CVXChevron Corporation83.953.56+4.43%9,701,192
MMM3M Company147.136.43+4.57%3,224,599
RTXUnited Technologies Corporation60.252.69+4.67%15,740,936
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation42.582.11+5.21%30,294,718
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.167.819.58+6.05%2,560,116
CATCaterpillar Inc.127.797.36+6.11%4,950,108
AXPAmerican Express Company91.137.26+8.66%5,176,644
DOWDow Inc.34.624.08+13.36%9,484,832