^DJI - Dow Jones Industrial Average

DJI - DJI Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Currency in USD

Top 30 components

SymbolCompany nameLast priceChange% changeVolume
MRKMerck & Co., Inc.86.100.12+0.14%10,350,005
JNJJohnson & Johnson148.750.43+0.29%7,586,121
KOThe Coca-Cola Company57.48-0.20-0.35%14,359,908
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.231.19-0.81-0.35%3,595,649
WBAWalgreens Boots Alliance, Inc.52.230.19+0.37%3,964,606
PGThe Procter & Gamble Company125.690.55+0.44%9,338,367
VZVerizon Communications Inc.59.91-0.37-0.61%11,481,395
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.133.73-1.05-0.78%1,519,509
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.132.03-1.12-0.84%12,859,028
PFEPfizer Inc.40.160.34+0.85%30,319,770
MCDMcDonald's Corporation209.34-1.90-0.90%3,387,232
WMTWalmart Inc.115.861.49+1.30%7,017,620
CVXChevron Corporation110.39-1.46-1.31%7,607,701
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation138.62-1.94-1.38%4,165,273
UTXUnited Technologies Corporation151.03-2.16-1.41%4,334,504
MMM3M Company175.63-2.52-1.41%4,359,283
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.238.14-3.78-1.56%2,506,158
VVisa Inc.201.69-3.31-1.61%7,195,614
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation162.28-2.76-1.67%32,078,067
NKENIKE, Inc.100.24-1.79-1.75%9,840,708
BAThe Boeing Company316.60-6.45-2.00%7,463,445
XOMExxon Mobil Corporation64.74-1.58-2.38%21,217,315
DOWDow Inc.47.18-1.31-2.70%4,826,982
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.47.47-1.38-2.82%20,665,994
AAPLApple Inc.308.95-9.36-2.94%40,485,005
UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated284.09-8.72-2.98%4,399,387
DISThe Walt Disney Company135.90-4.18-2.98%12,819,029
AXPAmerican Express Company130.64-4.47-3.31%6,431,258
CATCaterpillar Inc.135.73-4.65-3.31%2,919,921
INTCIntel Corporation65.69-2.78-4.06%30,764,002