India markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR73.3000-0.2900-0.39%
EURINR=XEUR/INR89.1880+0.3797+0.43%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR102.5309+0.2936+0.29%
AEDINR=XAED/INR19.9120-0.0790-0.40%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4786-0.0008-0.05%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR55.3350+0.1290+0.23%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,285.0000-75.0000-0.52%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.0400-0.1930-0.62%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1100-0.0100-0.24%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.0541-0.1377-0.97%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB73.5600-0.6941-0.93%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7847+0.0061+0.79%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY85.1480+0.2490+0.29%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7283+0.0046+0.63%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2167+0.0098+0.82%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4743+0.0081+0.55%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.5400-0.5450-0.50%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3990+0.0098+0.70%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9005-0.0070-0.77%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.2137-0.0018-0.15%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.0560+0.4640+0.35%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY151.8670+0.3550+0.23%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8695+0.0013+0.14%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1017-0.0574-0.56%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0948+0.0001+0.01%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF358.2100+0.2000+0.06%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132.0560+0.4640+0.35%