India markets close in 1 hour 57 minutes

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR72.8500-0.2110-0.29%
EURINR=XEUR/INR87.0383-0.4623-0.53%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR101.0262-0.4874-0.48%
AEDINR=XAED/INR19.7840-0.0630-0.32%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4834+0.0085+0.58%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR54.4420-0.2070-0.38%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,300.0000+3.0000+0.02%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.4600+0.0600+0.20%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0700+0.0150+0.37%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.2635-0.0224-0.15%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB74.3150-0.1610-0.22%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7702-0.0018-0.23%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY83.3760+0.0530+0.06%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7161-0.0030-0.42%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1953-0.0026-0.22%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5129-0.0032-0.21%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.2980+0.3220+0.30%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3873-0.0021-0.15%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9301+0.0012+0.13%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.2664+0.0003+0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.3630+0.0790+0.06%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150.1770+0.1580+0.11%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8614-0.0002-0.03%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1722+0.0184+0.18%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1111-0.0011-0.10%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF365.2400+0.5900+0.16%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.3630+0.0790+0.06%