India Markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR73.9400+0.1080+0.1463%
EURINR=XEUR/INR88.4665+0.4904+0.56%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR98.4152-0.1675-0.17%
AEDINR=XAED/INR20.0830+0.0260+0.13%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4054-0.0040-0.28%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR55.2330+0.0680+0.12%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,140.0000+15.0000+0.1062%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.3000+0.0070+0.0231%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0670+0.0020+0.0492%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.2583+0.0678+0.4462%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.9750+0.4110+0.5439%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7390+0.0033+0.4478%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY76.9010+0.2290+0.30%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7027+0.0022+0.3092%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1970+0.0057+0.4788%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5539+0.0038+0.24%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104.0850-0.1650-0.1583%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3314-0.0042-0.3169%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9038-0.0032-0.3528%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.2990-0.0028-0.2120%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.5200+0.3470+0.28%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY138.6280-0.5870-0.42%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8984+0.0068+0.77%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1611+0.0124+0.12%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0811+0.0014+0.13%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF361.3100+0.7600+0.21%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.5200+0.3470+0.28%