Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR73.25-0.12-0.16%
EURINR=XEUR/INR84.31-0.20-0.23%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR95.72-0.14-0.15%
AEDINR=XAED/INR19.89-0.04-0.21%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.53+0.00+0.25%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR53.20-0.08-0.15%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR15,187.00+2.00+0.01%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.61+0.04+0.12%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.157+0.001+0.024%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.349-0.062-0.431%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB65.598+0.135+0.206%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7109-0.0012-0.1635%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY80.051-0.059-0.07%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6591-0.0006-0.0857%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1515-0.0019-0.1612%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5067-0.0011-0.07%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.64+0.11+0.10%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.30697+0.00198+0.15161%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.99704+0.00124+0.12452%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.30916-0.00054-0.04123%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.65+0.06+0.05%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY147.188+0.118+0.08%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88075-0.00035-0.04%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.34315-0.00413-0.04%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.14754+0.00119+0.10%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF322.81+0.04+0.01%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.65+0.06+0.05%