Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR63.82-0.04-0.06%
EURINR=XEUR/INR78.2767+0.0756+0.0967%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR88.6584-0.0630-0.0710%
AEDINR=XAED/INR17.3761-0.0133-0.0762%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.7332-0.0054-0.3113%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR48.3899+0.0419+0.0866%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,312.00-33.00-0.25%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.84-0.05-0.16%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR3.936-0.018-0.455%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.054-0.068-0.560%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB56.7183+0.2069+0.3661%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.8004+0.0001+0.0080%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY88.5448-0.3211-0.3613%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7285-0.0022-0.2987%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2265+0.0020+0.1595%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.53047+0.01097+0.72208%
JPY=XUSD/JPY110.619-0.410-0.369%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.38922-0.00012-0.00833%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.96061+0.00211+0.22013%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.24779+0.00697+0.56172%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.6789-0.2861-0.2104%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY153.67380-0.58243-0.37757%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88290+0.00148+0.16780%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.84121+0.03347+0.34129%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.17823+0.00446+0.37994%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.9783+0.8103+0.2629%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.6789-0.2861-0.2104%