Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR68.54+0.00+0.00%
EURINR=XEUR/INR80.27-0.03-0.03%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR90.68-0.05-0.05%
AEDINR=XAED/INR18.61-0.01-0.03%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.64+0.00+0.04%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR50.32-0.02-0.04%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,370.000.000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB33.240.000.00%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.040.000.00%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.214+0.010+0.077%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB62.2058-0.1361-0.2183%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7417-0.0004-0.0519%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY83.371+0.079+0.09%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.679+0.001+0.156%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1716+0.0001+0.0117%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.53836-0.00034-0.02%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112.431+0.167+0.149%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32347-0.00054-0.04103%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.99674-0.00004-0.00401%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.31339-0.00054-0.04110%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131.696+0.218+0.17%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY148.804+0.184+0.12%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.885+0.000+0.06%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.32395-0.00227-0.02%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.16751+0.00010+0.01%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF322.830.000.00%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131.696+0.218+0.17%