India markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR73.7070-0.1900-0.26%
EURINR=XEUR/INR85.7638-0.4731-0.55%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR93.9554-0.1816-0.19%
AEDINR=XAED/INR20.0230-0.0520-0.26%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4294+0.0057+0.40%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR53.5170-0.2140-0.40%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,948.0000+168.0000+1.14%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.6200+0.1620+0.51%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1690+0.0030+0.07%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR17.1136+0.1808+1.07%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB78.0650+1.2100+1.57%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7030-0.0018-0.25%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY74.2100-0.0410-0.06%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6546+0.0001+0.02%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1639-0.0037-0.31%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5566-0.0018-0.12%
JPY=XUSD/JPY105.5590+0.1570+0.15%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2744-0.0007-0.06%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9276+0.0025+0.27%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.3384+0.0029+0.22%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.8300-0.1720-0.14%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY134.6070+0.2430+0.18%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9125-0.0028-0.31%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.6110+0.0009+0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0795-0.0013-0.12%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF362.9700+0.1800+0.05%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.8300-0.1720-0.14%