India markets open in 1 hour 43 minutes

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR74.39000.00000.00%
EURINR=XEUR/INR86.8697-0.0074-0.01%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR96.1909+0.0405+0.04%
AEDINR=XAED/INR20.20900.00000.00%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4032-0.0003-0.02%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR54.4470-0.0060-0.01%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,686.00000.00000.00%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.1630-0.0600-0.19%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1560+0.0020+0.05%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR16.3450-0.0392-0.24%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB78.7300+0.0280+0.04%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7050+0.0020+0.28%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY73.6220+0.1120+0.15%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6642+0.0009+0.14%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1685+0.0007+0.06%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5540-0.0010-0.06%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104.4400-0.1700-0.16%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2930+0.0007+0.06%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9147-0.0008-0.09%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.3301-0.0018-0.14%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.0450-0.0850-0.07%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY135.0600-0.1540-0.11%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9034+0.0002+0.02%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4104-0.0019-0.02%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0685-0.0000-0.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF367.7200+0.0800+0.02%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.0450-0.0850-0.07%