Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR75.3580+0.2380+0.32%
EURINR=XEUR/INR83.0816-0.3311-0.40%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR93.2493-0.1957-0.21%
AEDINR=XAED/INR20.4750+0.0660+0.32%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4308-0.0022-0.15%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR52.8990+0.2690+0.51%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR16,333.0000+107.0000+0.66%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32.6600+0.1100+0.34%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.32500.00000.00%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR17.9824+0.3574+2.03%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB79.9428+1.2428+1.58%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6155-0.0013-0.20%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY66.4610-0.0680-0.10%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6013-0.0026-0.43%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1024-0.0124-1.11%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5620+0.0039+0.25%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.0260+0.1460+0.14%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2384-0.0067-0.54%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9577+0.0066+0.70%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.4175+0.0188+1.35%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.0440-1.1660-0.97%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY133.7790-0.6060-0.45%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8897-0.0049-0.55%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK11.0716+0.0805+0.73%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0555-0.0037-0.35%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF358.9300+2.6000+0.73%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY119.0440-1.1660-0.97%