Currencies
SymbolCompanyLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR65.02-0.02-0.03%
EURINR=XEUR/INR76.3828-0.2823-0.3683%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR85.6975-0.0509-0.0593%
AEDINR=XAED/INR17.7033-0.0063-0.0358%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.7496+0.0047+0.2683%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR47.6979-0.1114-0.2331%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,538.00+23.00+0.17%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB33.19+0.03+0.09%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.24+0.01+0.28%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.74+0.11+0.81%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB57.49+0.10+0.17%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.78-0.00-0.34%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY88.7163-0.0918-0.1034%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.70+0.00+0.01%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.17-0.00-0.34%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.4867-0.0013-0.0873%
JPY=XUSD/JPY113.75+0.27+0.24%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.32-0.00-0.03%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.99+0.00+0.25%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.27+0.00+0.25%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.6372-0.1350-0.1009%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149.9341+0.3125+0.2089%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8913-0.0028-0.3092%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.6318+0.0119+0.1240%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1590-0.0011-0.0926%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF307.8242+0.0558+0.0181%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.6372-0.1350-0.1009%