Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR66.73+0.33+0.50%
EURINR=XEUR/INR81.5396+0.2865+0.3526%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR93.1621+0.3287+0.3541%
AEDINR=XAED/INR18.1688+0.0884+0.4891%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.6359-0.0028-0.1701%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR50.2757+0.0458+0.0911%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,905.00+22.00+0.16%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.549+0.119+0.379%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR3.907+0.004+0.102%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.3593+0.0262+0.2124%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB61.698+0.141+0.229%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.757-0.003-0.454%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY82.638-0.105-0.127%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7092-0.0025-0.3546%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2219-0.0018-0.1466%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.57093+0.00119+0.07600%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.165+0.358+0.329%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3961-0.0020-0.1452%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.98181+0.00304+0.31059%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.28565+0.00286+0.22296%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.3883+0.2422+0.1819%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY152.4012+0.2789+0.1834%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8752-0.0000-0.0014%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.41498+0.00531+0.05104%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.19967+0.00196+0.16350%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF313.0499+0.7518+0.2407%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133.3883+0.2422+0.1819%