Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR63.88-0.13-0.20%
EURINR=XEUR/INR78.1395-0.3510-0.4472%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR88.6150+0.3474+0.3936%
AEDINR=XAED/INR17.3948-0.0354-0.2031%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.7395+0.0142+0.8241%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR48.2988-0.1642-0.3389%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13,355.00+18.00+0.13%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.93+0.01+0.03%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR3.952-0.002-0.051%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR12.2657+0.0112+0.0914%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB56.7378+0.2316+0.4099%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.8003+0.0043+0.5442%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY88.9229+1.0257+1.1669%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7307+0.0038+0.5188%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2232-0.0030-0.2446%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.51846-0.00564-0.36985%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.118+0.684+0.619%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.38723+0.00824+0.59790%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.96257+0.00308+0.32100%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.24134-0.00156-0.12551%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.9241+0.5054+0.3732%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY154.14644+1.85939+1.22098%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.88179-0.00745-0.83753%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9.8208-0.0385-0.3904%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.17746+0.00089+0.07557%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308.3303-0.0573-0.0186%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY135.9241+0.5054+0.3732%