Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR69.36000.00000.0000%
EURINR=XEUR/INR77.7793+0.0381+0.05%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR88.2674+0.1048+0.12%
AEDINR=XAED/INR18.8420+0.0010+0.01%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.5743+0.0013+0.08%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR50.4620+0.0200+0.04%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,385.00000.00000.0000%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.8000-0.0300-0.0943%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.18700.00000.0000%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.4127+0.0227+0.1577%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB64.4500+0.0200+0.0310%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6931+0.0005+0.0762%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY75.8140+0.1240+0.16%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6559+0.0004+0.0590%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1212+0.0003+0.0224%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5062+0.0018+0.12%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.3790+0.0790+0.0723%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2723+0.0012+0.0929%
CHF=XUSD/CHF1.0019+0.0003+0.0270%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.3436+0.0000+0.0037%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.6110+0.2210+0.18%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY139.1770+0.2070+0.15%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8809-0.0004-0.05%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.6874-0.0020-0.02%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1231+0.0011+0.10%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF325.2700+0.3100+0.10%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.6110+0.2210+0.18%