India markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR72.9590+0.0090+0.01%
EURINR=XEUR/INR88.8434+0.0487+0.05%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR99.7313-0.4342-0.43%
AEDINR=XAED/INR19.8530+0.0370+0.19%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4184+0.0023+0.16%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR54.9820-0.1840-0.33%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,047.1904+12.1904+0.09%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB29.9950+0.0080+0.03%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0420+0.0140+0.35%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.0361+0.0955+0.64%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB74.6900+0.7177+0.97%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7723-0.0044-0.56%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY80.0630-0.2690-0.33%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7186-0.0033-0.46%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.2179+0.0006+0.05%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5458+0.0083+0.54%
JPY=XUSD/JPY103.6760+0.1710+0.17%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3667-0.0063-0.46%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.8846-0.0003-0.04%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.2698+0.0061+0.48%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY126.2290+0.3200+0.25%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY141.6980-0.4100-0.29%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8908+0.0049+0.55%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.0877+0.0313+0.31%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0771+0.0005+0.05%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF356.5600+0.0500+0.01%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY126.2290+0.3200+0.25%