India markets close in 2 hours 19 minutes

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR72.8760-0.1850-0.25%
EURINR=XEUR/INR87.1027-0.3979-0.45%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR101.0348-0.4788-0.47%
AEDINR=XAED/INR19.7950-0.0520-0.26%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4824+0.0075+0.51%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR54.4290-0.2200-0.40%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,300.0000+3.0000+0.02%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30.4380+0.0380+0.13%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.0700+0.0150+0.37%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.2864+0.0004+0.00%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB74.4229-0.0531-0.07%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7703-0.0017-0.22%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY83.3450+0.0220+0.03%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7160-0.0031-0.44%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1960-0.0019-0.16%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5141-0.0020-0.13%
JPY=XUSD/JPY108.2550+0.2790+0.26%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3866-0.0028-0.20%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9297+0.0009+0.10%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.2665+0.0003+0.03%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.4270+0.1430+0.11%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150.1120+0.0930+0.06%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8622+0.0006+0.07%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1758+0.0220+0.22%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1115-0.0006-0.05%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF365.4310+0.7810+0.21%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129.4270+0.1430+0.11%