India markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR75.1270-0.1330-0.18%
EURINR=XEUR/INR89.8852-0.0814-0.09%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR103.5245+0.0405+0.04%
AEDINR=XAED/INR20.4090-0.0370-0.18%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.4484+0.0023+0.16%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR56.2300+0.1090+0.19%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,630.0000-15.0000-0.10%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31.3350-0.1550-0.49%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.1270-0.0060-0.15%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14.4482-0.0584-0.40%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75.5989-0.3726-0.49%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7698+0.0051+0.66%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY83.9090+0.5500+0.66%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7124+0.0067+0.95%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1966+0.0011+0.10%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5020+0.0047+0.31%
JPY=XUSD/JPY109.0400-0.0080-0.01%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3785+0.0033+0.24%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.9219+0.0015+0.16%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.2557+0.0027+0.22%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.4250+0.0930+0.07%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150.2970+0.3570+0.24%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8678-0.0012-0.14%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1233-0.0346-0.34%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.1028+0.0031+0.29%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF358.5900-0.1600-0.04%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.4250+0.0930+0.07%