Currencies
SymbolNameLast priceChange% change52-week rangeDay chart
INR=XUSD/INR68.76-0.25-0.37%
EURINR=XEUR/INR80.58+0.19+0.23%
GBPINR=XGBP/INR90.25+0.44+0.49%
AEDINR=XAED/INR18.67-0.08-0.41%
INRJPY=XINR/JPY1.62-0.01-0.49%
SGDINR=XSGD/INR50.47+0.09+0.18%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14,475.00+5.00+0.03%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB33.31-0.13-0.39%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4.06-0.00-0.05%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13.3899-0.1473-1.0881%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB63.4643-0.1437-0.2259%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7427+0.0066+0.8987%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY82.72-0.01-0.01%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.681+0.006+0.899%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1733+0.0082+0.7040%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.54045-0.00399-0.26%
JPY=XUSD/JPY111.416-1.000-0.890%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.31230+0.01083+0.83200%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0.99187-0.00709-0.70974%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1.3145-0.0119-0.8987%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.59-0.32-0.25%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY146.33+0.02+0.02%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8924-0.0021-0.24%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.376-0.001-0.01%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.163-0.000-0.02%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF325.05-1.10-0.34%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY130.59-0.32-0.25%